INTERLINK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED, Brandesburton

INTERLINK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Catfoss Lane
YO25 8EJ Brandesburton
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INTERLINK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CATFOSS LANE, YO25 8EJ, BRANDESBURTON, east riding of yorkshire
Company Number
03039007
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FOREMANS BUILDING SYSTEMS (HIRE) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
INTERLINK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INTERLINK BUILDING SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEIGHBRIDGE YARD, CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  2. RASHER HOUSE CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  3. RASHER HOUSE CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  4. RASHER HOUSE CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  5. RASHER HOUSE CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  6. RASHER HOUSE CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies