Interlink Building Systems Ltd, Brandesburton

Interlink Building Systems Ltd
Catfoss Lane
YO25 8EJ Brandesburton
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
Phone:
01964 545000
Fax:
01964 545001
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 11 hours ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER MODULAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
CATFOSS LANE, YO25 8EJ, Brandesburton, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
02487565
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/09/2015 - WACO UK LIMITED
24/03/2005 - PREMIER TRANSLINE HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Waco specialise in designing, building, and erecting temporary and permanent modular and portable education buildings to a wide range of industries in the UK Our expert sales and design teams work with you to provide fully customised solutions for your space and accommodation problems


Company description
Premier Interlink's reputation and customer base are the envy of many competitors, a position built on the quality of our customer service, product range and manufacturing facilities. When it comes to know-how and innovation we are proud to be leaders in our industry. We create cost-effective, functional, comfortable and inspirational buildings for sale or hire.
Keywords:
Modular Buildings, Dormant Companies, Miscellaneous Manufacturing
Products
premierplus building, premierone building, premiercell building, premierpc building, interlink building, cabins
Services
modular building hire, modular building manufacturing
Interlink Building Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Interlink Building Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Catwick Lane
    YO25 8RW  Brandesburton
  2. CATFOSS AIRFIELD, CATFOSS LANE
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  3. Rasher House, Catfoss Lane
    YO25 8EJ  Brandesburton
  4. BEVERLEY ROAD
    YO25 8AD  Beeford
  5. SWINEMOOR INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BARMSTON ROAD
    HU17 0LA  Beverley
  6. Swinemoor Lane
    HU17 0LN  Beverley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies